Menu

 

Klass Beskrivning
Ungdom och övriga 1,8 km
U Ungdom 1 km
M Motion 5 km

 

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Startnr. Klass 2014-06-01
Tobias Abrahamsson Sundbybergs IK 2 06:32
Alva Agdahl Lundström Solna 329 U 08:10
Petter Aguilera   202 U 07:23
Filip Ahlén Solna 354 U 11:24
Kasper Ahlén Soln 356 U 10:11
Milton Ahlström   321 U 07:34
Mattias Almkvist   401 M 18:14
Jeanette Almquist   402 M 31:18
Filip Altynnikov   4 U 12:39
Ella Andén   5 10:53
Axel Andersson Ursvik 341 U 06:53
Ellen Andersson Ursvik 92 15:03
Gustav Andersson   204 U 11:49
Isabella Andersson Upplands Väsby 205 U 08:03
Oliver Andersson Upplands Väsby 206 U 08:54
Tova Andersson   207 U 11:47
Åsa Andersson   404 M 28:38
Milo Apelqvist Solna 405 M 39:34
Mina Apelqvist Solna 209 U 14:31
Linda Apelqvist-Larsson   8 M 39:41
Jameson Arnott Sundbyberg 406 M 28:28
Nicolas Asenjo Osorio   407 M 25:05
Luz Asenjo Vega   210 U 08:33
andreas behnan   212 U 07:00
Johannes behnan   12 08:53
Leona Bergh   213 U 08:08
Vincent Bergkvist   97 10:45
Hugo Bergstrand Järvastaden 214 U 08:11
Oskar Bergstrand Järvastaden 215 U 13:25
Oscar Blom Solna 313 U 06:24
Rafael Blomberg   316 U 06:47
Thomas Blomfeldt   409 M 21:43
Leo Bogren   16 U 08:59
Olivia Bogren   17 U 09:21
Wilma Bogren   19 M 30:34
Gustav Bursjö   217 U 08:15
William Calmhede Solna 339 U 06:43
Pernilla Dahlin   490 M 29:26
Linus Danielsson   219 U 10:18
Love Danielsson   23 22:46
Adéla Darvish   99 10:37
Elina Darvish   100 10:23
Henrik Deresiewicz   350 U 05:16
Hugo Deresiewicz   98 10:09
Jan Deresiewicz   493 M 24:57
Sofia Deresiewicz   351 U 09:16
Stefan Doan   220 U 06:57
Linus Edlund   221 U 08:04
Markus Edman   24 U 06:21
David Eidefors   222 U 09:42
Helena Eidefors   223 U 10:34
Daniel Ekbrant Huddinge 494 M 22:07
Elsa Ekholm Sundbyberg 26 14:56
Ellion Ellinor   94 11:51
Elias Elmsved   27 U 05:15
Josef Elmsved Solna 224 U 05:39
Andreas Engström   412 M 23:00
Thea Engström AIK 28 10:18
Oliver Eriksson Solna 32 08:55
Liam Esping Solna 34 19:22
Kevin Faghihi   35 10:29
Mikael Faghihi   413 M 42:45
Mona Faghihi   36 08:32
Marie-Louise Falk Preville   414 M 35:02
Ester Falkelius Järvastaden 345 U 08:19
Maximilian Fenander   226 U 09:10
Simone Finetto Lindqvist Sundbyberg 228 U 07:03
Axel Fransson Järvastaden 333 U 06:52
Mattias Friström   483 M 35:39
Peter Furulid Ericsson 415 M 30:16
Molly Geijer Solna 229 U 11:15
Selma Geijer Solna 230 U 07:45
Anton Genové Solna 231 U 12:02
Melker Gleisner Solna 37 08:58
Moltas Gollungberg Vaxholm 233 U 06:05
Åsa Granath   486 M 36:38
Anton Greven Solna 235 U 09:37
Edwin Grudén   236 U 08:27
Jimmy Gustavsson   492 M 23:21
Tilde Gyllbäck SIK 95 08:38
Peter Hansson   418 M 31:40
Evelina Hanssons Solna 237 U 12:10
Forozan Hatami   419 M 42:42
Ville Heder Solna 322 U 07:54
Carl Hedman Solna 347 U 12:23
Smilla hedman Solna 348 U 08:07
Jenny Hedsröm   482 M 37:04
Herman Hedström Soln 103 08:34
Kasper Heijmahn   39 09:44
Vera Heijmahn   238 U 07:43
Irene Hildebrandt   491 M 29:31
Elon Hindsberg   361 U 06:22
Leo Hjort Solna 91 11:19
Linnéa Hofvander Hegestam Sundbyberg 240 U 10:05
Viktor Holm   241 U 06:25
Andreas Hulusjö Solna 421 M 29:27
Theodore Hulusjö Solna 242 U 10:25
Elina Högberg Sundbyberg 243 U 10:36
Märtha Höglund Stora Ursvik 244 U 09:40
Zacharias Ingestedt   246 U 09:56
Tim Israelsson   88 09:49
Oliver Israelsson Klockar   323 U 09:14
Alva Jacobson   43 09:07
Akram Janzi   422 M 22:19
Elsa Janzi   249 U 11:58
Andreas Johansson   423 M 28:02
Bodil Johansson   44 U 07:14
Deminta Johansson   250 U 18:34
Folke Johansson   45 U 09:26
Fredrik Johansson Tyresö 495 M 25:50
Hildegunn Johansson   425 M 30:43
Rubine Johansson   251 U 18:51
Carl Johansson Ringheim   84 07:35
Vendel Järgenstedt   47 11:20
Yngve Järgenstedt Ulriksdal 252 U 08:28
Elsa Jöngren   365 U 11:02
Amanda Jönsson Tingeling 48 U 10:29
Rickard Kall   49 M 42:17
Gustaf Kolbe Stockholm 427 M 20:18
Theodor Kritz Solna 336 U 12:14
Edward Kårsjö   312 U 06:19
Carolina Kölvall eskilstuna 255 U 11:35
Ellinor Kölvall eskilstuna 256 U 10:41
Clara Körling Sundbyberg 257 U 09:37
Johanna Körling Sundbyberg 258 U 10:57
Charlotta Lagerqvist   428 M 29:38
Leo Lagerqvist   259 U 11:41
Martin Landh Solna 429 M 25:40
Emil Laneblad   260 U 07:40
Frans Lanner Collijn Järvastaden 326 U 12:20
Lisa Lanner Colliju Järvastaden 325 U 12:16
Johan Larsson Sundbyberg 430 M 23:22
Linnea Liikamaa   52 09:30
Seppo Liikamaa   432 M 28:38
Tyra Liikamaa   53 08:00
Wilma Liikamaa   54 07:59
Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF 433 M 24:13
Melvin Lindell Solna 55 09:03
Anna Lindgren Solna 485 M 32:25
Lucas Lindgren Hansson Ursviks IK 340 U 06:32
Simon Lindström Duvbo IK 328 U 05:47
Wen Lu   435 M 40:40
Jonathan Lundh   317 U 06:08
Ella Lynch SIK 263 U 07:06
Linn Lynch SIK orientering 87 10:12
Klara Löfgren   86 08:13
Mio Löfgren   85 09:04
Alice Maclean Solna 264 U 07:04
Emma Maclean Heby AIF 436 M 24:44
Elias Madonia   265 U 06:13
Filip Marthall Järvastaden 266 U 07:12
Eruka Martinsson Solna 488 M 30:55
Leo McAuslan Solna 320 U 07:27
Svea McAuslan Solna 319 U 09:49
Elliot McRae Urban Tribes 57 U 18:00
Lisa McRae Urban Tribes 437 M 20:21
Tilda Moodysson   102 10:36
Komal Nankani   267 U 11:10
Adam Nerhag   58 10:35
Karolina Nilvang   441 M 29:40
Tim Nilvang   59 U 11:18
Anna Nivell Solna 442 M 33:22
Linda Nivell Solna 443 M 33:25
Leo Norrbo Erström Solna 270 U 10:08
Tobias Nygren Järvastaden 444 M 23:15
Cornelia Näsman Landh Solna 271 U 22:37
Stella Näsman Landh Solna 272 U 07:50
Tina Näsman Landh Solna 445 M 27:03
Ruben Ociv   358 U 05:50
Hugo Odelind Sollentuna 343 U 09:27
Nora Odelind Sollentuna 344 U 08:42
Carl Odin   446 M 40:40
Esther Oliv   355 U 10:55
Ana Ombiner   353 U 08:39
Samuel Ombiner   357 U 10:47
Thomas-Gabriel Ousi Solna 273 U 06:48
Anna Pantus   60 M 39:59
Kateryna Pantus   61 M 39:58
Ebba Paulane Solna 275 U 11:07
Petri Peltonen Solna 62 09:50
Maria Persson   454 M 27:19
Daniel Pettersson Sollentuna 481 M 20:48
Malin Pettersson   455 M 37:48
Markus Pettersson Sundbyberg 456 M 20:29
David Preville   64 08:47
Nelson Preville   457 M 27:27
Nellie Raber Tingeling 67 U 07:18
Alva Reuterstad Solna 277 U 10:31
Ebba Reuterstad Solna 68 15:04
Linnea Ria   278 U 09:01
Massimiliano Ria   458 M 25:42
Matilda Ria   280 U 09:06
Alice Riedel Solna 282 U 10:15
Ellen Riedel Solna 283 U 20:30
Edvin Ronnevi Järvastaden 284 U 08:57
Hjalmar Rydhög Solna 285 U 06:27
Amelie Sand Sundbyberg 72 09:58
Christina Sand Sundbyberg 460 M 27:45
Sofia Sand Sundbyberg 73 11:12
Nora Sandström Höglund Tingeling 74 U 10:38
Stefan Sellgren Järvastaden 462 M 27:21
Troy Sellgren Järvastaden 75 U 10:28
Isak Setterberg Solna 76 11:01
Jakob Setterberg Solna 286 U 08:35
Myra Sjölander   89 10:33
Thea Sjölander   337 U 10:03
Lowe Sjöman Solna 287 U 05:58
Elvira Sjöström   90 11:29
Lilli Smith   360 U 12:09
Amanda Stavfors   324 U 07:02
Adam Stenros   288 U 11:39
Alexander Stepman   289 U 16:10
Marcin Stepman   464 M 27:44
Henrik Straeng swiss 465 M 25:50
Alexander Strömberg järvastaden 290 U 05:18
Karl Strömberg järvastaden 291 U 05:22
Vilmer Sundberg Järvastaden 292 U 12:47
Alma Svahn Solna 293 U 10:48
Peter Svahn Solna 466 M 19:50
Theodor Syrén   93 10:41
Agnes Söder   363 U 09:59
Elin Söder   362 U 09:53
Fredrik Söder   467 M 24:37
Alexander Tékaty   295 U 07:48
Lucas Tékaty   296 U 08:22
Elsa Textorius   327 U 07:21
Joel Thalén SIK orientering 82 09:10
Emelie Tillegård Sundbybergs IK 469 M 21:46
Erik Tillegård Sik 298 U 09:44
Gustav Tillegård   297 U 07:29
Ingrid Tillegård Sundbybergs IK 79 12:04
Felicia Tilotta   315 U 09:35
Van Tram Solna 470 M 28:20
Ella Troedson Solna 335 U 09:09
Arvid Ullvin   342 U 10:46
sverker unnes solna 471 M 30:42
Fredrik Wallin FK Studenterna 489 M 19:18
Caroline Wallinder Solna 487 M 29:06
Milo Wallinder Solna 302 U 11:51
August Warén Solna 303 U 07:45
Johanna Warén Solna 475 M 29:03
Alice Velden   101 10:39
Hugo Wester   346 U 12:31
Jacob Westermark   96 08:04
Erik Vestling Solna 472 M 25:03
christoffer westlund solna 477 M 26:22
Eskil Widehag SIK orientering 83 07:06
Irma Widehag SIK orientering 314 U 07:11
kasper vilval sundbyberg 304 U 11:30
markus vilval sundbyberg 473 M 24:11
Emin Zetterberg   330 U 09:19
Emina Zetterberg   331 U 06:58
Hugo Zetterlund Sundbyberg 306 U 06:28
Oscar Zetterlund Sundbyberg 80 08:49
Axel Åström   307 U 10:23
Moa Åström   308 U 10:21
Alma Ögren   364 U 11:05
Stina Öhring   310 U 09:33
Sam Österström   311 U 07:09
Anders Östman Stockholm 480 M 22:22

 

Läs mer om Järvastadsloppet här >

 

 

broschyr